Meisjes A1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pim Geerdes
Coach Nick Roozendaal
Trainer Myrthe Hopmans
Trainer Cecile Numan
Manager Mieke Willemsen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
GHBS MA2 Dash MA1 14:15
Groningen MA2 Graspiepers MA1 14:15
Leeuwarden MA1 Emmen MA1 14:15
Steenwijk MA1 Quick Stick MA1 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dash MA1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Quick Stick MA1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Graspiepers MA1 11 23 7 2 2
4 GHBS MA2 11 22 7 1 3
5 Groningen MA2 11 13 4 1 6
6 Leeuwarden MA1 11 7 2 1 8
7 Steenwijk MA1 11 7 2 1 8
8 Emmen MA1 11 4 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei GHHC Groningen MA2 14:15 uit
18 mei GHBS MA2 14:15 thuis - KG Water
25 mei Steenwijk MA1 14:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Dash MA1 Leeuwarden MA1 1-0
Steenwijk MA1 Emmen MA1 3-4
GHBS MA2 Groningen MA2 4-0
Quick Stick MA1 Graspiepers MA1 3-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Leeuwarden MA1 GHBS MA2 0-2
Graspiepers MA1 Dash MA1 0-2
Emmen MA1 Quick Stick MA1 1-4
Groningen MA2 Steenwijk MA1 5-1
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Quick Stick MA1 Groningen MA2 5-2
Steenwijk MA1 GHBS MA2 0-2
Graspiepers MA1 Leeuwarden MA1 4-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Emmen MA1 Graspiepers MA1 2-2
GHBS MA2 Quick Stick MA1 1-1
Groningen MA2 Dash MA1 1-3
Leeuwarden MA1 Steenwijk MA1 3-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Graspiepers MA1 Groningen MA2 4-2
Dash MA1 GHBS MA2 2-1
Quick Stick MA1 Steenwijk MA1 3-0
Emmen MA1 Leeuwarden MA1 2-0
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Dash MA1 Emmen MA1 6-1
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Quick Stick MA1 Leeuwarden MA1 2-1
Steenwijk MA1 Dash MA1 3-3
Groningen MA2 Emmen MA1 3-2
GHBS MA2 Graspiepers MA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Emmen MA1 GHBS MA2 0-4
Graspiepers MA1 Steenwijk MA1 4-1
Leeuwarden MA1 Groningen MA2 2-2
Dash MA1 Quick Stick MA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Groningen MA2 GHBS MA2 1-2
Leeuwarden MA1 Dash MA1 3-4
Graspiepers MA1 Quick Stick MA1 2-1
Emmen MA1 Steenwijk MA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Quick Stick MA1 Emmen MA1 7-0
Dash MA1 Graspiepers MA1 0-2
Steenwijk MA1 Groningen MA2 2-7
GHBS MA2 Leeuwarden MA1 0-1
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Leeuwarden MA1 Graspiepers MA1 1-2
Emmen MA1 Dash MA1 0-5
Groningen MA2 Quick Stick MA1 4-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Dash MA1 Groningen MA2 2-1
Quick Stick MA1 GHBS MA2 4-1
Steenwijk MA1 Leeuwarden MA1 4-0
Graspiepers MA1 Emmen MA1 7-1
MAANDAG 15 APRIL 2019
GHBS MA2 Steenwijk MA1 3-0