Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Karin Walinga
Trainer Lennart Bosma
Trainer Frits Telkamp
Aanvoerder Robin Walinga
Manager Ineke van Popta
Beheerder pot Alexander van der Meulen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Coevorden H1 Graspiepers H1
Dash H1 Daring H1 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dash H1 17 44 14 2 1
2 Graspiepers H1 17 44 14 2 1
3 Quick Stick H1 17 38 12 2 3
4 Sneek H1 17 34 10 4 3
5 Meppel H1 17 26 8 2 7
6 Hoogeveen H1 17 25 7 4 6
7 HCW (Winschoten) H1 17 23 7 2 8
8 HVA H1 17 22 7 1 9
9 Roden H1 17 20 6 2 9
10 Daring H1 17 11 3 2 12
11 Coevorden H1 17 5 1 2 14
12 Emmen H1 17 1 0 1 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mei MHC Coevorden H1 n.n.b uit
12 mei H.V.A. H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water
19 mei HHC Quick Stick H1 14:45 uit
26 mei Hockeyclub Emmen H1 14:30 uit
2 jun Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - KG Water

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HVA H1 Roden H1 2-0
Graspiepers H1 Daring H1 2-1
Coevorden H1 Hoogeveen H1 1-9
Meppel H1 Dash H1 1-6
Sneek H1 Emmen H1 6-1
Quick Stick H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 3-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dash H1 Coevorden H1 13-0
Emmen H1 Meppel H1 0-2
Roden H1 Quick Stick H1 1-2
Daring H1 Sneek H1 1-1
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Graspiepers H1 2-4
Hoogeveen H1 HVA H1 5-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Quick Stick H1 Hoogeveen H1 2-1
Sneek H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 2-0
HVA H1 Dash H1 2-5
Graspiepers H1 Roden H1 7-0
Daring H1 Emmen H1 4-0
Coevorden H1 Meppel H1 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Emmen H1 Coevorden H1 0-1
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Daring H1 4-2
Dash H1 Quick Stick H1 6-0
Meppel H1 HVA H1 3-2
Roden H1 Sneek H1 2-3
Hoogeveen H1 Graspiepers H1 2-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Daring H1 Roden H1 1-2
HVA H1 Coevorden H1 5-0
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Emmen H1 8-1
Graspiepers H1 Dash H1 2-2
Sneek H1 Hoogeveen H1 6-4
Quick Stick H1 Meppel H1 4-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Meppel H1 Graspiepers H1 3-7
Hoogeveen H1 Daring H1 2-0
Dash H1 Sneek H1 3-2
Emmen H1 HVA H1 0-8
Coevorden H1 Quick Stick H1 1-7
Roden H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Daring H1 Dash H1 1-3
Quick Stick H1 HVA H1 5-1
Sneek H1 Meppel H1 2-2
Roden H1 Emmen H1 4-0
Graspiepers H1 Coevorden H1 5-0
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Hoogeveen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Meppel H1 Daring H1 2-0
Hoogeveen H1 Roden H1 2-0
HVA H1 Graspiepers H1 1-4
Coevorden H1 Sneek H1 1-3
Emmen H1 Quick Stick H1 0-5
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoogeveen H1 Emmen H1 9-1
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Meppel H1 2-4
Sneek H1 HVA H1 7-1
Graspiepers H1 Quick Stick H1 1-4
Roden H1 Dash H1 1-5
Daring H1 Coevorden H1 12-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Dash H1 Hoogeveen H1 3-1
HVA H1 Daring H1 4-1
Quick Stick H1 Sneek H1 0-3
Meppel H1 Roden H1 2-4
Graspiepers H1 Emmen H1 10-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoogeveen H1 Meppel H1 2-3
Daring H1 Quick Stick H1 4-5
Emmen H1 Dash H1 0-15
Roden H1 Coevorden H1 4-0
Sneek H1 Graspiepers H1 4-5
HCW/Eemsmond H1 HVA H1 3-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Dash H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 6-1
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Coevorden H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 2-6
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Daring H1 Graspiepers H1 1-5
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Quick Stick H1 3-3
Emmen H1 Sneek H1 1-8
Hoogeveen H1 Coevorden H1 2-0
Dash H1 Meppel H1 8-0
Roden H1 HVA H1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
HVA H1 Hoogeveen H1 2-2
Sneek H1 Daring H1 3-1
Coevorden H1 Dash H1 1-5
Graspiepers H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 5-2
Meppel H1 Emmen H1 12-3
Quick Stick H1 Roden H1 6-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Emmen H1 Daring H1 0-5
Meppel H1 Coevorden H1 9-0
Roden H1 Graspiepers H1 2-5
Dash H1 HVA H1 9-1
Hoogeveen H1 Quick Stick H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 29 MAART 2019
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Sneek H1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
HVA H1 Meppel H1 7-2
Sneek H1 Roden H1 3-3
Quick Stick H1 Dash H1 2-1
Coevorden H1 Emmen H1 3-3
Daring H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 3-4
Graspiepers H1 Hoogeveen H1 4-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Coevorden H1 HVA H1 1-6
Dash H1 Graspiepers H1 3-3
Meppel H1 Quick Stick H1 3-9
Hoogeveen H1 Sneek H1 4-4
Roden H1 Daring H1 6-2
Emmen H1 HCW/Eemsmond H1 3-5
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2019
Daring H1 Hoogeveen H1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
HCW/Eemsmond H1 Roden H1 2-1
Quick Stick H1 Coevorden H1 8-1
Graspiepers H1 Meppel H1 5-3
HVA H1 Emmen H1 7-0
Sneek H1 Dash H1 0-1